SpG Lunow/Oderberg (A-Junioren)

Spielplan 2017/18 (A-Junioren)

1. Spieltag (Sonntag, 10.09. um 11.30 Uhr): Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II - SpG Lunow/Oderberg 5:2 (1:2)
2. Spieltag (Sonntag, 17.09. um 14.00 Uhr): SpG Lunow/Oderberg - TSG Einheit Bernau 1:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag (Sonntag, 24.09. um 13.00 Uhr): SV Biesenthal - SpG Lunow/Oderberg 1:3 (1:1)
4. Spieltag (Sonntag, 01.10. um 14.00 Uhr): SpG Lunow/Oderberg - TuS 1896 Sachsenhausen II 2:0 (1:0)
5. Spieltag (Sonntag, 08.10. um 11.00 Uhr): SpG Beiersdorf-Kruge - SpG Lunow/Oderberg 4:3 (2:2)
6. Spieltag (Sonntag, 15.10. um 13.00 Uhr): Rot-Weiß Werneuchen - SpG Lunow/Oderberg 2:1 (0:0)
7. Spieltag (Sonntag, 12.11. um 14.00 Uhr): SpG Lunow/Oderberg - SV Mühlenbeck 1:1 (1:1)

8. Spieltag (Sonntag, 19.11. um 14.00 Uhr): SpG Lunow/Oderberg - Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II 5:1 (5:0)
9. Spieltag (Sonntag, 26.11. um 11.00 Uhr): TSG Einheit Bernau - SpG Lunow/Oderberg 7:2 (4:0)
10. Spieltag (Sonntag, 03.12. um 14.00 Uhr): SpG Lunow/Oderberg - SV Biesenthal 2:2 (2:2)
11. Spieltag (Sonntag, 10.12. um 11.00 Uhr): TuS 1896 Sachsenhausen II - SpG Lunow/Oderberg 0:2 (0:2)
12. Spieltag (Mittwoch, 09.05. um 18.00 Uhr): SpG Lunow/Oderberg - SpG Beiersdorf-Kruge 3:2 (1:0)
13. Spieltag (Sonntag, 08.04. um 14.00 Uhr): SpG Lunow/Oderberg - RW Werneuchen 6:0 (2:0)
14. Spieltag (Sonntag, 18.03. um 13.00 Uhr): SV Mühlenbeck - SpG Lunow/Oderberg 2:3 (1:2)

15. Spieltag (Sonntag, 25.03. um 11.30 Uhr): Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde II - SpG Lunow/Oderberg 6:0 (2:0)
16. Spieltag (Sonntag, 15.04. um 14.00 Uhr): SpG Lunow/Oderberg - TSG Einheit Bernau 1:4 (0:1)
17. Spieltag (Sonntag, 22.04. um 13.00 Uhr): SV Biesenthal - SpG Lunow/Oderberg 6:2 (3:0)
18. Spieltag (Sonntag, 29.04. um 14.00 Uhr): SpG Lunow/Oderberg - TuS 1896 Sachsenhausen II 5:2 (3:1)
19. Spieltag (Sonntag, 06.05. um 11.00 Uhr): SpG Beiersdorf-Kruge - SpG Lunow/Oderberg 1:2 (0:2)
20. Spieltag (Sonntag, 13.05. um 13.00 Uhr): Rot-Weiß Werneuchen - SpG Lunow/Oderberg 1:2 (0:2)
21. Spieltag (Sonntag, 20.05. um 13.00 Uhr): SpG Lunow/Oderberg - SV Mühlenbeck 3:1 (1:0)







Spielplan
SpG Oderberg/Lunow (C-Junioren)